Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5921775

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 1/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 2/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 3/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 4/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 5/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 6/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 7/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 8/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 9/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 10/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 11/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 12/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 13/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 14/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 15/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 16/17
picture Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In - 17/17
View 17 photos
1,600,000 (59,413 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
26.93 sq.m.

Present Condominium Chom Thong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Selling Price: 1,600,000 THB

Property Details

• Size: 26.93 sq.m.

  • 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

  • Building A, 2nd Floor

  • Fully renovated unit, ready for immediate occupancy

Highlights

• Newly renovated, no additional cost required

  • Affordable price, suitable for living or investment

  • High rental demand location

Transportation

• Easy access via Ekachai Road and Kalapapruek Road

  • Connected to Rama 2 Road and Kanchanaphisek Road

  • Close to expressway, convenient travel to the city

  • Near BTS Wutthakat

Nearby Landmarks

• Big C Kalapapruek

  • Makro Bangbon

  • Central Rama 2

  • The Mall Bangkae

  • Bangbon Market

  • Bangpakok 8 Hospital

  • Suksanaree Wittaya School

Contact

Phat: 061-9879887

Den: 096-6436655

Line ID: @goldstoneagent

Listing Information

  • Present Condominium
  • 1,600,000 (59,413 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • Northwest
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.93

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing inPresent Condominiumfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿926,000
    UPDATE !
    34.74 sqm
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo EASE RAMA 2 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo EASE RAMA 2 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm
    Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
    ฿1,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 3
    Ease 2 Rama 2

    29 listings

  • 🚩 For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO EXTRA RAMA 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm