CONDO 29.21 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.3M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013918

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 29.21 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.3M - 1/6
picture CONDO 29.21 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.3M - 2/6
picture CONDO 29.21 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.3M - 3/6
picture CONDO 29.21 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.3M - 4/6
picture CONDO 29.21 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.3M - 5/6
picture CONDO 29.21 Sq.m. Bang Lamung Chonburi for 1.3M - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,340,000 (45,875 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
29.21 sq.m.

Natureza Art Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด เนทูเรซ่า อาร์ท เรเวสสา [ชั้น 5 อาคาร C]
* Land/Living Area : 29.21 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ เนทูเรซ่า อาร์ท เรเวสสา [ชั้น 5 อาคาร C] : 414/106 ซ.ชัยพรวิถี ถ.สุขุมวิท(3) ต.นาเกลือ อ.บางละมุง จ.ชลบุรี
* Price : 1,340,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Natureza Art
  • 1,340,000 (45,875 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.21

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (9)
Haven’t found the right listing inNatureza Art for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M. AD Hyatt Condominium
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M. AD Hyatt Condominium
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,600,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 12
    AD Wongamat

    24 listings

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 37.48 SQ.M. Club Royal Condominium
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 37.48 SQ.M. Club Royal Condominium
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    37.4 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Spacious Condo 65.25 SQ.M  for Sale Golden Pattaya