CONDO 22.68 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.5M
Last Update :
-
Number :
6013493
View :
Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone) Chom Thong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด แอสปาย สาทร-ตากสิน [คอปเปอร์โซน ชั้น 21]
* Land/Living Area : 22.68 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ แอสปาย สาทร-ตากสิน [คอปเปอร์โซน ชั้น 21] : 65/599 ถ.กัลปพฤกษ์ แขวงบางค้อ เขตจอมทอง กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,520,000 THB *Price is negotiable.
📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"
Listing Information
- Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone)
- 1,520,000 (67,019 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 21
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 22.68
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chom Thong Bangkok
78 listings for rent
35 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone)

P-119470 Condo for sell Aspire Sathorn-Taksin Copper Zone fully furnished.1 bed26m26 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - TAKSIN (COPPER ZONE) Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m217 fl.฿2,500,000NEW !
🔥🔥Special DEAL!!🔥🔥For Sale🪄🎀Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone)🎀🪄🟠🔵PS-12600129 LINE ID💚@propsync1 bed22m25 fl.฿1,560,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - TAKSIN (COPPER ZONE) Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m217 fl.฿2,500,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - TAKSIN (COPPER ZONE) Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m217 fl.฿2,500,000NEW !
P-127150 Pool View! Aspire Sathorn-Taksin, Near BTS Wutthakat CBD, 2.05M THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-28971 bed26m212 fl.฿2,050,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ASPIRE SATHORN - TAKSIN (COPPER ZONE) Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm2 bed46m212 fl.฿2,990,000UPDATE !
📌 Quality condo for sale in a prime location: Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone) MD-260864162 bed46.44m210-15 fl.฿3,190,000UPDATE !
Selling to reduce burden🔥🔥 Special price condo, great location, Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone) project MD-260861522 bed46.37m25-10 fl.฿2,700,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Aspire Sathorn - Taksin (Copper Zone) MD-955531 bed26.51m217 fl.฿1,650,000UPDATE !