🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Perfect layout at Celeste Asoke, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-26028501

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5874116

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Perfect layout at Celeste Asoke, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-26028501 - 1/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Perfect layout at Celeste Asoke, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-26028501 - 2/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Perfect layout at Celeste Asoke, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-26028501 - 3/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Perfect layout at Celeste Asoke, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-26028501 - 4/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Perfect layout at Celeste Asoke, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-26028501 - 5/5
View 5 photos
15,900,000 (311,765 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
51 sq.m.

CELES Asoke Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

⚡ Urgent Sale: Condo Celeste Asoke (MD-26028501)

Special price due to cancellation, below market value!

A great opportunity for those looking for a beautiful unit in a great location at a very affordable price.

📐 Size: 51.0 sq.m.

🛏️ 1 Bedroom | 🚿 1 Bathroom

💰 Selling Price: Only 15,900,000 THB

Unit in excellent condition, ready to move in.

Suitable for both owner-occupancy and investment.

Easy to rent out, high demand.

⚠️ Only one unit available at this price!

📞 Tel: 063-079-5665

Line: @839owdml

WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • CELES Asoke
  • 15,900,000 (311,765 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 25-30
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 51

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

logo project IDEO Mobi Asoke
IDEO Mobi Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Terminal 21 Asok

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1 km.

walk 12 min

BTS Nana

1 km.

walk 12 min

BTS Asok

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

MRT Phetchaburi

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

MRT Sukhumvit

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Benchakiti Park

1.3 km.

walk 15 min