Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5346387

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 1/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 2/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 3/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 4/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 5/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 6/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 7/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 8/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 9/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 10/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 11/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 12/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 13/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 14/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 15/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 16/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 17/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 18/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 19/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 20/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 21/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 22/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 23/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 24/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 25/26
picture Best Deal! Studio Condo 1.3 km from MRT Bang Khun Non Station - 26/26
View 26 photos
830,000 (26,774 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
31 sq.m.

Bangkok Noi Waterside Bangkok Noi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Best Deal! Studio Condo 31 sq.m. at Bangkok Noi Waterside

Looking for a budget-friendly condo in a peaceful riverside neighborhood?

This studio unit at Bangkok Noi Waterside offers the lowest price in the project – perfect for first-time buyers or anyone seeking a cozy home near the city.

Location & Surroundings

-End of Soi Bang Khun Non 16 (Soi Toemboon)

-Peaceful atmosphere, directly next to Bangkok Noi Canal at the back of the project

-400 m. from the main road, where you’ll find 7-Eleven, local shops, and street food

-1.3 km. from MRT Bang Khun Non Station

-3.7 km. from Siriraj Hospital

-Convenience within the condo: coffee shop, massage, and laundry service on the ground floor

Unit Details

-Studio, 31 sq.m.

-Building A, 5th Floor, Southwest-facing balcony with open view (not blocked by other buildings)

-Fully furnished with movable furniture – easy to re-arrange and customize the room layout

-Appliances: Air-conditioner, Water heater

Selling Price: 830,000 THB Transfer fee excluded

Cheapest unit in the project!

Others listed at 850,000 – 990,000 THB

Perfect for self-living or can be rented out easily – high rental demand in this area

Contact Ms. Angie 094.925.9942

ID: maminging599

Listing Information

  • Bangkok Noi Waterside
  • 830,000 (26,774 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • Studio
  • 5
  • Southwest
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

Can raise animals
Haven’t found the right listing inBangkok Noi Watersidefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • CONDO 24.42 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.42 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2M
    Bangkok Noi Bangkok
    ฿2,027,000
    UPDATE !
    24.42 sqm
  • CONDO 570 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 8.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 570 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 8.4M
    Taling Chan Bangkok
    ฿11,685,000
    UPDATE !
    570 sqm
  • 🔥For Sale ✅ Lumpini Rama 8 near MRT Bang Yi Khan
    SaleCondo
    🔥For Sale ✅ Lumpini Rama 8 near MRT Bang Yi Khan
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿1,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
  • 🔥 For Sale Lumpini Place Borommaratchachonnani-Pinklao – Special Price
    SaleCondo
    🔥 For Sale Lumpini Place Borommaratchachonnani-Pinklao – Special Price