🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5929145

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥 - 1/7
picture 🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥 - 2/7
picture 🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥 - 3/7
picture 🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥 - 4/7
picture 🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥 - 5/7
picture 🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥 - 6/7
picture 🔥 Below Market Price! Noble Solo Thonglor – Only 3.9M (Lowest in Project) 🔥 - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,900,000 (111,429 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
35 sq.m.

Noble Solo Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📍 Sukhumvit 55 | Near BTS Thonglor

🛏 Studio | 35 sqm | Floor 9

✨ Fully furnished | Move-in ready

💰 Only 3,900,000 THB

💎 Highlights

  • Prime Thonglor location (high rental demand)
  • Ideal unit size, easy to rent out
  • Perfect for both living and investment

📈 Rental potential: ~18,000–20,000 THB/month

💵 Estimated yield: 5–6%

Nearby

  • Donki Mall Thonglor–Ekkamai
  • EmQuartier
  • Camillian Hospital

🎯 Suitable for

  • Professionals working in Sukhumvit area
  • Investors (high demand from expats)

⚡ Rare price in Thonglor – won’t stay long

❗ Already getting interest | Viewing available immediately

📞 Contact: Praew

📱 +66 63-241-5196

#NobleSolo #ThonglorCondo #BangkokProperty

#SukhumvitCondo #BTSThonglor #InvestmentProperty

#BangkokCondo #CondoForSale #BelowMarketPrice

#RentalInvestment #ThailandProperty

Listing Information

  • Noble Solo
  • 3,900,000 (111,429 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 100
  • 9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35

Not Verified

To protect yourself from potential scams!

We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

Noble Solo

Watthana Bangkok

Listings for rent Noble Solo

263 listings for rent

Listings for sale Noble Solo

107 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Thru Thonglor
Thru Thonglor

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project The Clover Thonglor
The Clover Thonglor

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Thawsi School

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Foodland Petchburi

1 km.

walk 12 min

Camillian Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Klong Tan Hospital