Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5243065

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 1/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 2/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 3/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 4/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 5/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 6/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 7/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 8/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 9/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 10/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 11/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 12/13
picture Below appraisal!!! Ideo New Rama 9 Studio 26 sq m. 9th floor, expressway view, only 2.29 million. - 13/13
View 13 photos
2,290,000 (88,077 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
26 sq.m.

IDEO New Rama 9 Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Information

  • IDEO New Rama 9
  • 2,290,000 (88,077 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 7/222
  • 9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26

Verified
IDEO New Rama 9

Bang Kapi Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Base Garden Rama 9
The Base Garden Rama 9

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

logo project dcondo Ramkhamhaeng
dcondo Ramkhamhaeng

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Ramkhamhaeng University

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

1 km.

walk 12 min

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

HomePro Rama 9

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Foodland Hua Mark

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Remaining units in IDEO New Rama 9

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed