Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea view

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5194089

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 1/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 2/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 3/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 4/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 5/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 6/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 7/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 8/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 9/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 10/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 11/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 12/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 13/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 14/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 15/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 16/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 17/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 18/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 19/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 20/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 21/22
picture Aeras beach front condominium 1 bedroom 47 sqm sea  view - 22/22
View 22 photos
4,999,000 (106,362 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 21
47 sq.m.

Aeras Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT03343
Introducing Aeras the perfect condo for those looking to enjoy the beauty of Jomtien. This 47 sq.m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo on the 21th floor boasts stunning sea views and comes fully furnished with a European kitchen, washing machine, and access to a fitness gym and car parking. Other amenities include a big swimming pool, rooftop swimming pool and covered parking. Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity to live in paradise!

Sale price: 4,999,000 baht
- 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
- Size 47 sq.m.
- Floor 21

Location: Jomtien, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 64 707 0099
WhatsApp: +66647070099
Line ID: renthai.pattaya
https://line.me/ti/p/XRaBCPZR9E (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • Aeras
  • 4,999,000 (106,362 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 47

Listings for rent Aeras

19 listings for rent

Listings for sale Aeras

65 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Aeras

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Aeras

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (65)
Haven’t found the right listing inAerasfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Chic 1bed Condo at Seven Seas - Cote D Azur, Pattaya, Fully Furnished, 2.350.000 Thb.
    SaleCondo
    Chic 1bed Condo at Seven Seas - Cote D Azur, Pattaya, Fully Furnished, 2.350.000 Thb.
    Sattahip Chonburi
    ฿2,350,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 5
  • The Riviera Monaco Furnished 4.39 M Foreign name, sea view