A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005249

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan - 1/7
picture A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan - 2/7
picture A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan - 3/7
picture A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan - 4/7
picture A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan - 5/7
picture A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan - 6/7
picture A040020 iCondo Ngamwongwan - 7/7
View 7 photos
1,250,000 (40,323 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
31 sq.m.

iCondo Ngamwongwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : iCondo Ngamwongwan
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 31 sqm
Selling Price : 1,250,000
Reference ID : A040020

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • iCondo Ngamwongwan
  • 1,250,000 (40,323 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Hallmark Ngamwongwan
Hallmark Ngamwongwan

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project iCondo Ngamwongwan 2
iCondo Ngamwongwan 2

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

logo project The Star Ngamwongwan
The Star Ngamwongwan

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Don Chedi Mansion 2

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Department of Mental Health

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Remaining units in iCondo Ngamwongwan

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (23)
Haven’t found the right listing iniCondo Ngamwongwanfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • P-39645 Condo for sell THE LINE Wongsawang fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897
    SaleCondo
    P-39645 Condo for sell THE LINE Wongsawang fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897