A036509 Royce Private Residences
Last Update :
-
Number :
6066064
View :
Royce Private Residences Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Royce Private Residences
Bedroom : 3 Bed
Bathroom : 3
Area size : 142 sqm
Selling Price : 26,000,000
Reference ID : A036509
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Royce Private Residences
- 26,000,000 (183,099 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 5
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 142
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
77 listings for rent
36 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Royce Private Residences

2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2874580)2 bed112m210 fl.āļŋ26,250,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2873922)2 bed111m211 fl.āļŋ25,000,000UPDATE !
4-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2874248)4 bed355.49m220 fl.āļŋ88,872,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2152724)2 bed111m217 fl.āļŋ23,000,000UPDATE !
LTH4122 – Royce Private Residences FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 111 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station ONLY 19.26 MB2 bed111m20 fl.āļŋ19,260,000UPDATE !
SOLD! LTH9584 â Royce Private Residences FOR SALE size 142.17 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 bath near BTS Asoke Station ONLY 32.5 MB3 bed142.17m220+ fl.āļŋ32,500,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
2.9 km.
2.7 km.
4.5 km.
2.6 km.
2.6 km.
3.5 km.
2.1 km.
2.9 km.
2.6 km.
4.3 km.
4.1 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.3 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
3 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
3.5 km.
2.1 km.
2.9 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in Royce Private Residences
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

![ðĨInvestor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260302/ZtKsDHj7Bt6xtRYswXt5.jpg?width=486&height=360)