A036492 Wilshire
Last Update :
-
Number :
6066066
View :
Wilshire Sukhumvit 22 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Wilshire
Bedroom : 3 Bed
Bathroom : 3
Area size : 156 sqm
Selling Price : 23,000,000
Reference ID : A036492
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Wilshire Sukhumvit 22
- 23,000,000 (147,436 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 5
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 156
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
35 listings for rent
12 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Wilshire Sukhumvit 22
LTH9669 – Wilshire FOR SALE size 160 Sq. m. 3 beds 4 baths near BTS Phrom Phong Station3 bed160m25+ fl.฿30,000,000UPDATE !
LTH10560– Wilshire FOR SALE size 160 Sq. m. 3 beds 4 baths near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 30 MB3 bed160m210+ fl.฿30,000,000UPDATE !
LTH10571– Wilshire Penthouse FOR SALE size 300 Sq. m. 4 beds 5 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 90MB4 bed300m210+ fl.฿90,000,000UPDATE !
LTH10393 – Wilshire Penthouse FOR SALE size 300 Sq. m. 4 beds 5 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 90MB4 bed300m220+ fl.฿90,000,000UPDATE !
LTHC6611 - Wilshire Condominium FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths Size 165.5 Sq.M.Near BTS Phromphong stations ONLY 26.5 MB3 bed165.5m20 fl.฿26,500,000UPDATE !
LTH13545 – Condo for Sale | Wilshire Sukhumvit 22 | 165.5 sqm | 3 Beds 4 Baths | 24MB | Near BTS Asoke3 bed165.5m217+ fl.฿24,000,000UPDATE !
LTH13576 – Condo for Sale | Wilshire Sukhumvit 22 | 120 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | 13MB | Near BTS Asoke2 bed120m210+ fl.฿13,000,000UPDATE !

Wilshire Sukhumvit 22 Ready-to-move-in Condo, Great Value near MRT Si Udom Station2 bed132m2x fl.฿14,650,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.3 km.

3.6 km.
3.5 km.
2.7 km.
2.8 km.
3.5 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
4.8 km.
2.3 km.
2.5 km.
2.8 km.
2.8 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
2 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.