A036491 The Esse at Singha Complex
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065962
View :
The Esse at Singha Complex Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : The Esse at Singha Complex
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 77 sqm
Selling Price : 22,900,000
Reference ID : A036491
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The Esse at Singha Complex
- 22,900,000 (297,403 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 5
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 77
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
212 listings for rent
96 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Esse at Singha Complex
🎉Special room!🎉 For Sell Condo THE ESSE AT SINGHA COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m229 fl.฿13,290,000UPDATE !
Duplex Modern Style 4 Bed 5 Bath Super High Fl. 35+ For Sale Good Location Close To MRT Phetchaburi @ The Esse at Singha Complex4 bed300m235+ fl.฿145,000,000UPDATE !
🚩Best room!🚩 For Sell Condo THE ESSE AT SINGHA COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m229 fl.฿13,290,000UPDATE !
🔺Super special!🔺 For Sell Condo THE ESSE AT SINGHA COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m229 fl.฿13,290,000UPDATE !
📌Exclusive!📌 For Sell Condo THE ESSE AT SINGHA COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m229 fl.฿13,290,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.9 km.
0 km.
3.8 km.
2.4 km.
2.9 km.
2.9 km.
2 km.
2.6 km.
2.9 km.
4.8 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
2.3 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
2.7 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.9 km.
2 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in The Esse at Singha Complex
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)