A036451 Fullerton
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065982
View :
Fullerton Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Fullerton
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 105 sqm
Selling Price : 17,500,000
Reference ID : A036451
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Fullerton
- 17,500,000 (166,667 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 5
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 105
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
164 listings for rent
64 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Fullerton

🔥 Cancellation Available! This Price is Unbeatable! Fullerton Sukhumvit Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-260287832 bed105.35m25-10 fl.฿18,500,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2016432)3 bed132.02m27 fl.฿23,100,000UPDATE !

🔥Last Call! Spacious Ultra Luxury Unit at Fullerton Sukhumvit near Bts Thonglo2 bed105.35m21x fl.฿18,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 km.
2.4 km.
2.5 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
3.5 km.
2.8 km.
2.9 km.
3.2 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
3.5 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260507/e361w1zK7Hv6wuJjJjii.jpg?width=486&height=360)