A036106 The LIVIN Phetkasem
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065602
View :
The LIVIN Phetkasem Phasi Charoen Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : The LIVIN Phetkasem
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 55 sqm
Selling Price : 5,202,000
Reference ID : A036106
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The LIVIN Phetkasem
- 5,202,000 (94,582 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 10
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 55
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
190 listings for rent
14 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The LIVIN Phetkasem

Urgent sale âĻ The LIVIN Phetkasem âĻ New room ready to move in, pool view, near MRT Phasi Charoen1 bed33m212 fl.āļŋ2,900,000UPDATE !
Selling a burdenðĨðĨ Special price condo, The Livin Phetkasem MD-250848692 bed45.66m227 fl.āļŋ3,196,200UPDATE !

Condo for sale at The Living Phetkasem, fully furnished and ready to move in, near MRT Phasi Charoen. Unit size: 33.26 sq.m.1 bed33.26m211 fl.āļŋ2,490,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Livin Phetkasem near MRT Phasi Charoen (ID 1412840)2 bed55m2- fl.āļŋ5,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Livin Phetkasem near MRT Phasi Charoen (ID 1846872)1 bed45m2- fl.āļŋ4,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Livin Phetkasem near MRT Phasi Charoen (ID 2475107)1 bed33m212 fl.āļŋ2,900,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

55 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Niche id Phetkasem - Bang KhaeFound 19 listings

6.7 km.
5.9 km.
3.7 km.
6.5 km.
0 km.
2.8 km.
6.6 km.
6.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
6.1 km.
Remaining units in The LIVIN Phetkasem
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby