A036034 Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065673
View :
Supalai Premier @ Asoke Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 50 sqm
Selling Price : 6,750,000
Reference ID : A036034
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Supalai Premier @ Asoke
- 6,750,000 (135,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 50
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Huai Khwang Bangkok
98 listings for rent
48 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Supalai Premier @ Asoke
ðĐ For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER @ ASOKE Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm1 bed50m230 fl.āļŋ6,700,000UPDATE !

ðš For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER @ ASOKE Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm1 bed50m230 fl.āļŋ6,700,000UPDATE !
ð For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER @ ASOKE Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm1 bed50m230 fl.āļŋ6,700,000NEW !

LTH5586 – Supalai Premier @ Asoke FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 85 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Phetchaburi station ONLY 15 MB2 bed85m20 fl.āļŋ15,000,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden ðĨðĨ Special price condo, good location, Supalai Premier @ Asoke MD-250851371 bed51m27 fl.āļŋ6,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3.1 km.
2 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
3.3 km.
2.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.2 km.
4.8 km.
3.5 km.
4.3 km.
2.9 km.
3 km.
2.1 km.
2.7 km.
2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.8 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
3 km.
2.9 km.
2.8 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
3 km.
2.1 km.
2.7 km.
2 km.
Remaining units in Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![[OWNER POST] FOR SALE Supalai Premier @ Asoke 6128659](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260328/3HkSANCLhoFyEhSMQ8rL.jpg?width=486&height=360)