A035605 Sarin Place
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065695
View :
Sarin Place Chatuchak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Sarin Place
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 110 sqm
Selling Price : 6,990,000
Reference ID : A035605
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Sarin Place
- 6,990,000 (63,545 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 11
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 110
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Chatuchak Bangkok
12 listings for rent
12 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Sarin Place
110 sqm. unit for sell at Sarin Place Ratchadaphisek 46 (rt-01)2 bed110.28m28 fl.āļŋ6,900,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo SARIN PLACE Building 1, Floor 26,2 bed room, Room size 103 sqm2 bed103m226 fl.āļŋ6,700,000UPDATE !
complete renovation recently spacious condo, great value 6577862 bed150m214 fl.āļŋ10,250,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Sarin Place Condominium near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 1207044)2 bed110m210 fl.āļŋ8,490,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Sarin Place Condominium near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 385370)2 bed150m214 fl.āļŋ10,300,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

33 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Place RatchayothinFound 27 listings

3.4 km.

3.5 km.

4.6 km.

3.3 km.
4.5 km.
5.2 km.
2.1 km.
2.9 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
2 km.
4.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.4 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![[Urgent Price Drop! P-129371 Sarin Place Ratchayothin Corner Unit 110 sq.m. 10th Floor Built-in Furniture] | 7.11M | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260409/pAUdanHg3UE5pQCbZu8W.jpg?width=486&height=360)