A035552 Chapter Chula - Samyan
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065587
View :
Chapter Chula - Samyan Bang Rak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Chapter Chula - Samyan
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 27 sqm
Selling Price : 5,319,500
Reference ID : A035552
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Chapter Chula - Samyan
- 5,319,500 (197,019 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 5
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 27
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Rak Bangkok
140 listings for rent
28 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Chapter Chula - Samyan
P-39087 ðĒCondo for sell Chapter Chula-Samyan fully furnished with tenant.2 bed45m29 fl.āļŋ9,500,000UPDATE !
âĻ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo âĻ ð° Only 6,800,000 THB1 bed35m220+ fl.āļŋ6,800,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2661303)1 bed45.7m217 fl.āļŋ8,200,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 675016)1 bed46.1m221 fl.āļŋ10,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1041345)2 bed45.03m218 fl.āļŋ10,170,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1503374)2 bed60.4m226 fl.āļŋ14,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1041335)2 bed50.74m210 fl.āļŋ11,140,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2053438)1 bed44.88m222 fl.āļŋ8,500,000UPDATE !
For Sale Condo , Chapter Chula-Samyan , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-128172 â Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty â1 bed45.78m229 fl.āļŋ7,900,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

620 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Ashton Chula - SilomFound 210 listings

3.8 km.
3.1 km.
2 km.
4.3 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
3 km.
2.1 km.
4.7 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
2.4 km.
3.6 km.
2 km.
0 km.