A035535 Ideo Sukhumvit - Rama 4
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065772
View :
IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Ideo Sukhumvit - Rama 4
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 66 sqm
Selling Price : 8,990,000
Reference ID : A035535
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4
- 8,990,000 (136,212 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 10
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 66
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
270 listings for rent
44 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4
1-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2478448)1 bed30m216 fl.฿4,890,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2668197)1 bed44.87m211 fl.฿6,400,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2099979)2 bed114.36m232 fl.฿23,890,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2309684)1 bed30m212 fl.฿4,900,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO SUKHUMVIT - RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m212 fl.฿3,700,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 761246)1 bed30.17m224 fl.฿4,290,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 761247)2 bed45.13m226 fl.฿7,090,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 761248)2 bed61.39m220 fl.฿8,990,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2448616)1 bed30m216 fl.฿4,890,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2560604)2 bed66m210 fl.฿9,300,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at IDEO Sukhumvit - Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2819347)1 bed30m212 fl.฿3,700,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO SUKHUMVIT - RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m212 fl.฿3,700,000UPDATE !