A034230 City Home Tha – Phra

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004587

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 1/8
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 2/8
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 3/8
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 4/8
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 5/8
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 6/8
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 7/8
picture A034230 City Home Tha – Phra - 8/8
View 8 photos
4,050,000 (45,970 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
88.1 sq.m.

City Home Tha Phra Intersection Bangkok Yai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : City Home Tha – Phra
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 88.1 sqm
Selling Price : 4,050,000
Reference ID : A034230

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • City Home Tha Phra Intersection
  • 4,050,000 (45,970 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 88.1

Can raise animals

Remaining units in City Home Tha Phra Intersection

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing inCity Home Tha Phra Intersectionfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • Sale Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAPRUEK-PHETKASEM Floor28 Size 46.5 sq.m. 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom #287#
    SaleCondo
    Sale Condo SUPALAI PARK RATCHAPRUEK-PHETKASEM Floor28 Size 46.5 sq.m. 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom #287#
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿2,650,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.5 sqm
    Floor 28
  • Sale Condo MY CONDO SATHORN-TAKSIN BuildingA Floor3 Size 34 sq.m. 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom #S2573#