A034205 Blue Phahonyothin 35
Last Update :
-
Number :
6004265
View :
Blue Phahonyothin 35 Chatuchak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Blue Phahonyothin 35
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 24.32 sqm
Selling Price : 2,550,000
Reference ID : A034205
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Blue Phahonyothin 35
- 2,550,000 (104,852 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 2
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 24.32
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chatuchak Bangkok
30 listings for rent
11 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Blue Phahonyothin 35

For Sale Condo , Blue Phahonyothin 35 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-139598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅1 bed24.32m22 fl.฿2,250,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo BLUE PHAHONYOTHIN 35 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm1 bed24m22 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo BLUE PHAHONYOTHIN 35 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm1 bed24m22 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo BLUE PHAHONYOTHIN 35 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm1 bed24m22 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo BLUE PHAHONYOTHIN 35 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm1 bed24m22 fl.฿2,000,000UPDATE !
DL25100027 Condo for sale, Blue Phahonyothin 35 near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc1 bed25m25 fl.฿2,300,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Blue Phahonyothin 35 near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 1346500)1 bed34.84m28 fl.฿3,190,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

31 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Place RatchayothinFound 26 listings

3.5 km.

5.1 km.

4 km.
4.7 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
4 km.
6.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.8 km.
Remaining units in Blue Phahonyothin 35
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby