A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005469

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 1/8
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 2/8
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 3/8
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 4/8
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 5/8
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 6/8
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 7/8
picture A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,950,000 (65,878 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 25
29.6 sq.m.

The Tree Bang Po Station Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Tree Bangpo Station
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29.6 sqm
Selling Price : 1,950,000
Reference ID : A034073

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Tree Bang Po Station
  • 1,950,000 (65,878 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 25
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.6

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Tree Bang Po Station

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (22)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Tree Bang Po Stationfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • City Home Ratchada -         Pinklao
    SaleCondo
    City Home Ratchada - Pinklao
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    āļŋ2,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Supalai City Resort Charan      91
    SaleCondo
    Supalai City Resort Charan 91
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    āļŋ2,266,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.68 sqm
    Floor 3
  •  Centric Scene             Ratchavipha