A034059 The Crystal Condominium 2

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005282

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034059 The Crystal Condominium 2 - 1/6
picture A034059 The Crystal Condominium 2 - 2/6
picture A034059 The Crystal Condominium 2 - 3/6
picture A034059 The Crystal Condominium 2 - 4/6
picture A034059 The Crystal Condominium 2 - 5/6
picture A034059 The Crystal Condominium 2 - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,300,000 (43,261 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
30.05 sq.m.

The Crystal Condo Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Crystal Condominium 2
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 30.05 sqm
Selling Price : 1,300,000
Reference ID : A034059

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Crystal Condo
  • 1,300,000 (43,261 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.05

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project U Delight Rattanathibet
U Delight Rattanathibet

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan
The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Regent Home 25 Tiwanon
Regent Home 25 Tiwanon

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Big C Super Center Tiwanon

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Srithanya Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Srithanya Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Remaining units in The Crystal Condo

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (10)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Crystal Condofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at Laya Resort Phase 2 close to Layan (ID 1919434)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Laya Resort Phase 2 close to Layan (ID 1919434)