A033677 Plum Condo Ladprao 101

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003458

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033677 Plum Condo Ladprao 101 - 1/5
picture A033677 Plum Condo Ladprao 101 - 2/5
picture A033677 Plum Condo Ladprao 101 - 3/5
picture A033677 Plum Condo Ladprao 101 - 4/5
picture A033677 Plum Condo Ladprao 101 - 5/5
View 5 photos
1,130,000 (50,537 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
22.36 sq.m.

Plum Condo Ladprao 101 Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Plum Condo Ladprao 101
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 22.36 sqm
Selling Price : 1,130,000
Reference ID : A033677

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Plum Condo Ladprao 101
  • 1,130,000 (50,537 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22.36

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Plum Condo Ladprao 101

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Haven’t found the right listing inPlum Condo Ladprao 101for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • A67-04823CS Condo for sale Lumpini Park Nawamin-Sri Burapha. Near The Mall Bangkapi
    SaleCondo
    A67-04823CS Condo for sale Lumpini Park Nawamin-Sri Burapha. Near The Mall Bangkapi
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿1,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 12
  • City                         Villa
    SaleCondo
    City Villa
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,190,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 2
    City Villa

    118 listings

  • Lumpini Center                 Nawamin
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Center Nawamin
    Bang Kapi Bangkok