A033432 Chapter One The Campus Ladprao 1

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004528

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033432 Chapter One The Campus Ladprao 1 - 1/4
picture A033432 Chapter One The Campus Ladprao 1 - 2/4
picture A033432 Chapter One The Campus Ladprao 1 - 3/4
picture A033432 Chapter One The Campus Ladprao 1 - 4/4
View 4 photos
3,350,000 (115,120 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
29.1 sq.m.

Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Chapter One The Campus Ladprao 1
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29.1 sqm
Selling Price : 3,350,000
Reference ID : A033432

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1
  • 3,350,000 (115,120 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.1

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

Remaining units in Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (20)
Haven’t found the right listing inChapter one The campus Ladprao 1for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    āļŋ3,100,000