A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004217

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 1/8
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 2/8
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 3/8
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 4/8
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 5/8
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 6/8
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 7/8
picture A033355 LE CHAMPS PREMIUM - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,400,000 (54,545 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
44 sq.m.

Le Champs Premium Wang Thonglang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : LE CHAMPS PREMIUM
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 44 sqm
Selling Price : 2,400,000
Reference ID : A033355

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Le Champs Premium
  • 2,400,000 (54,545 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 44

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Niche ID Ladprao 130
The Niche ID Ladprao 130

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Clover Ladprao 83
Clover Ladprao 83

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Free Island
Free Island

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Santichon Islamic School

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Ladprao Bilingual School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Foodland Lat Phrao

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Ladprao Hospital

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

MRT Lat Phrao 83

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

MRT Mahat Thai

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Tawanna

2.8 km.

Ladprao Hospital

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Remaining units in Le Champs Premium

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (5)
Haven’t found the right listing inLe Champs Premiumfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free