3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden 1631074

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6026253

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 1/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 2/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 3/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 4/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 5/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 6/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 7/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 8/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 9/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 10/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 11/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 12/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 13/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 14/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 15/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 16/17
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phatsana Garden  1631074 - 17/17
View 17 photos
43,000,000 (143,333 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 7
300 sq.m.

Phatsana Garden Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 300 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Phatsana Garden project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1995. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿43,000,000 (฿143,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿90,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Phatsana Garden
  • 43,000,000 (143,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 300

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Life @ Sukhumvit 65
Life @ Sukhumvit 65

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

J Avenue Thonglor

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Gateway Ekamai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

DONKI Mall Thonglor

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Ekamai International School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

BTS Ekkamai

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

BTS Phra Khanong

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Remaining units in Phatsana Garden

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (8)
Haven’t found the right listing inPhatsana Gardenfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • For Sell Baan Suanpetch Nice room great price ready to move in DS2754 | Line @Dstay
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Baan Suanpetch Nice room great price ready to move in DS2754 | Line @Dstay
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿18,700,000
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    250 sqm
    Baan Suanpetch

    187 listings

  • 🔥Investor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]
    SaleCondo
    🔥Investor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,200,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    83 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Big Price Drop Reduced by 590K THB: 3-Bedroom at The Waterford Sukhumvit 50 Near BTS On Nut - 1887307
    SaleCondo
    Big Price Drop Reduced by 590K THB: 3-Bedroom at The Waterford Sukhumvit 50 Near BTS On Nut - 1887307
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    157 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 🚩 For Sell Condo LA VIE EN ROSE PLACE Building B, Floor 4,3 bed room, Room size 132 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🚩 For Sell Condo LA VIE EN ROSE PLACE Building B, Floor 4,3 bed room, Room size 132 sqm
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿17,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    132 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 🚩 For Sell Condo MIELER SUKHUMVIT 40 Building 1, Floor 3,3 bed room, Room size 110 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🚩 For Sell Condo MIELER SUKHUMVIT 40 Building 1, Floor 3,3 bed room, Room size 110 sqm
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿17,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    110 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 🚩 For Sell Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🚩 For Sell Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164 sqm
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿18,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    164 sqm
    Floor 11
    Richmond Palace

    153 listings

  • 🚩 For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 38,3 bed room, Room size 72 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🚩 For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 38,3 bed room, Room size 72 sqm
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿26,000,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    72 sqm
    Floor 38
  • HOT PRICE 3B3B 100 Sq.m. (180,000 per Sq.m.) next to BTS Thonglor
    SaleCondo
    HOT PRICE 3B3B 100 Sq.m. (180,000 per Sq.m.) next to BTS Thonglor
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿18,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    100 sqm
    Siri at Sukhumvit

    652 listings

  • 3-BR Condo at 33 Tower near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2053519)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at 33 Tower near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2053519)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿27,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    320 sqm
    Floor 7
    33 Tower

    8 listings

  • 3-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1837739)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1837739)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿132,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    360 sqm
    Floor 26
  • Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby

  • BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32 for rent owner
    RentCondo
    BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32 for rent owner
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿119,000 / month
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    107.61 sqm
    Floor 18
  • Marque sukhumvit 39 for rent 3 bedroms
    RentCondo
    Marque sukhumvit 39 for rent 3 bedroms
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿240,000 / month
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    197 sqm
    Floor 22
    MARQUE Sukhumvit

    134 listings

  • 🌸🌸🌸 SR019 Special Deal!! For rent Condo 59 Heritage 3Bedroom, nice decorated,Near Thonglor!!!
    RentCondo
    🌸🌸🌸 SR019 Special Deal!! For rent Condo 59 Heritage 3Bedroom, nice decorated,Near Thonglor!!!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    120 sqm
    Floor 10
    59 Heritage

    378 listings

  • Pet Friendly condo at President Park Sukumvit 24 Oak Buildng