3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5208442

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 1/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 2/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 3/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 4/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 5/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 6/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 7/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 8/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 9/10
picture 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo for Sale at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit - 10/10
View 10 photos
15,900,000 (99,375 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 19
160 sq.m.

The Master Centrium Asoke - Sukhumvit Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale: Spacious 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Condo (160 sqm) at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit – Near MRT Sukhumvit

Experience elevated city living in this spacious 160 sq.m. condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms at The Master Centrium Asoke-Sukhumvit.

Located in the prime Watthana district, this property offers unparalleled convenience with easy access to major transportation hubs:

• Near BTS Asoke
  • Near MRT Sukhumvit
  • Near ARL Makkasan

Priced exceptionally at just 15.9 Million THB!

The project, completed in 2007, boasts a full range of facilities for your comfort and enjoyment:

  • Sauna
  • Swimming Pool
  • CCTV (for your security)
  • Jogging Track

Interested in a viewing or more information? Contact us today!

Tel/WhatsApp : 669-88456654

Line ID : @ssrealtyconnect

www.ssrealtyconnect.com

Listing Information

  • The Master Centrium Asoke - Sukhumvit
  • 15,900,000 (99,375 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 160

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

logo project IDEO Mobi Asoke
IDEO Mobi Asoke

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Terminal 21 Asok

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Benchakiti Park

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

The Emquartier

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Benjasiri Park