2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 112 Sqm. Chom Talay.
Sale
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5890355
View :
Report this listing
Share
8,800,000 (78,571 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 5
112 sq.m.
Chom Talay Resort Condominium Sattahip Chonburi -
Listing Detail
Chom Talay
Transfer Fee 50/50
2 Bed 2 Bath
112 sqm
5 Floor
Sea View
Balcony
Fully exquisite decoration
Foreigner Ownership
Direct beach access
Car park
Gym security 24 hours.
Luxury Chom Talay Resort for sale 8,800,000 THB
Listing Information
- Chom Talay Resort Condominium
- 8,800,000 (78,571 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 5
- Southwest
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 112

Sattahip Chonburi
Listings for rent Chom Talay Resort Condominium
1 listings for rent
Listings for sale Chom Talay Resort Condominium
1 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale nearby

Resort style condo 2beds 2baths for sale special unit 105 sqm. Pool view2 bed105m25 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Reflection Jomtien Beach Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1144391)2 bed116.04m236 fl.฿18,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2087126)2 bed63m23 fl.฿15,960,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Riviera Santa Monica close to Pattaya (ID 2126914)2 bed58m210 fl.฿5,461,976UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Ocean Horizon Beachfront Condo Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1008084)2 bed50m24 fl.฿6,727,172UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Seven Seas Côte DAzur close to Pattaya (ID 1002299)2 bed52.11m2- fl.฿4,661,877UPDATE !
⛵ Lumpini Jomtien ⛵ Foreinger quota / Sea view / 17F / 2bedrooms for quick sale彡2 bed71m217 fl.฿5,690,000UPDATE !