2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6072046

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557 - 1/7
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557 - 2/7
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557 - 3/7
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557 - 4/7
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557 - 5/7
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557 - 6/7
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557 - 7/7
View 7 photos
7,210,000 (156,739 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 33
46 sq.m.

ONCE PATTAYA Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 46 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue District R9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,210,000 (฿156,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • ONCE PATTAYA
  • 7,210,000 (156,739 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 33
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 46

Listings for rent ONCE PATTAYA

48 listings for rent

Listings for sale ONCE PATTAYA

62 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in ONCE PATTAYA

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (62)
Haven’t found the right listing inONCE PATTAYAfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Wongamat Tower  2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 100 sq.m.  12 mb sea view
    SaleCondo
    Wongamat Tower 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 100 sq.m. 12 mb sea view
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿12,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
    Floor 37
    Wong Amat Tower

    81 listings

  • Beach front condominium  Arom Wongamat  2 bedroom sea view high floor