2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6049052

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 1/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 2/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 3/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 4/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 5/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 6/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 7/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 8/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen - 9/9
View 9 photos
4,800,000 (85,424 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 21
56.19 sq.m.

Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

2 Bedroom Condo for Sale - @MetroSky Prachachuen

Project ID: TH10097

- 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms

- 21st Floor

- Size: 56.19 sq.m.

- Jogging Track

- CCTV / 24-Hour Security

Selling Price:

4,800,000 THB (Foreign freehold / Transfer fee 50/50)

Contact for more information:

Line ID: 0838801122

Tel: 083-880-1122

Send feedback

Listing Information

  • Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen
  • 4,800,000 (85,424 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 56.19

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project THE LINE Wongsawang
THE LINE Wongsawang

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Silachara Phiphat School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

MRT Wong Sawang

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

MRT Bang Son

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Bang Son Station

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Union Mall

6.2 km.

Remaining units in Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (81)
Haven’t found the right listing inMetro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuenfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • For Sell Condo FRESH CONDO Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo FRESH CONDO Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm
    Bang Sue Bangkok