2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek 156113

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5498440

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 1/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 2/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 3/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 4/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 5/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 6/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 7/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 8/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 9/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 10/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 11/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 12/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 13/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 14/15
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113 - 15/15
View 15 photos
5,600,000 (99,344 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 20
56.37 sq.m.

Life Ratchadapisek Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Be prepared to swoon, because this two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo just hit the Huai Khwang property market by storm! Located in the lavish Life Ratchadapisek project in the heart of Bangkok, this 56.37 SqM space has been recently refurbished, and is now ready to be made into your dream abode.Picture yourself cultivating a home that is equal parts luxurious, comfortable, and inviting; this could be you in just a few short steps. Plus, with an amazing base price of ฿6,700,000 (฿118,858/SqM), you don't have to break the bank to make your real estate ambitions come true. Or, if you're content to live temporarily, this condo is available for rent from only ฿28,000 per month.Composed of only the finest materials and craftsmanship, you'll never be lacking in style and class. Whether you're entertaining houseguests or simply looking for a safe place to rest your head after a long day, this compact yet sophisticated property has it all--and for a price that you can get genuinely excited about. So why wait? Come and check out this amazing place today - you won't regret it!

Listing Information

  • Life Ratchadapisek
  • 5,600,000 (99,344 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 56.37

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (103)
Haven’t found the right listing inLife Ratchadapisekfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help