2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Asoke 1119130

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5429679

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Asoke  1119130 - 1/5
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Asoke  1119130 - 2/5
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Asoke  1119130 - 3/5
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Asoke  1119130 - 4/5
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Asoke  1119130 - 5/5
View 5 photos
14,008,000 (298,933 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 32
46.86 sq.m.

Ashton Asoke Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Romance and adventure in the heart of Bangkok await you! Exhilaration awaits in this 45 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, part of the renowned Ashton Asoke project. This property was completed in Oct 2017, offering a well-maintained, high-end living experience.If you're buying, you can expect to secure the property for a base price of ฿15,800,000 (฿351,111/SqM) - an absolute steal! Or, if you'd prefer a longer-term solution, you can rent for as little as ฿45,000 per month and enjoy the services, amenities and luxuries this building provides.This amazing condo located in the vibrant Khlong Toei Nuea district promises you the perfect Bangkok experience. Exercise in the gym, soak in the sun at the pool, or explore al fresco - all while soaking up skyline views of the iconic city.Discover unmatched convenience - with shopping, groceries, dining and nightlife, all within easy reach. Whether you're into the hustle and bustle of the city, or crave some peace and quiet, this is the right condo for you!Contact us now to find out more about this extraordinary property!

Listing Information

  • Ashton Asoke
  • 14,008,000 (298,933 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 32
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 46.86

Listings for rent Ashton Asoke

948 listings for rent

Listings for sale Ashton Asoke

142 listings for sale