1bed 1746076
Last Update :
-
Number :
6077672
View :
Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 31.70 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the KnightsBridge Prime Onnut project in Phra Khanong Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,799,999 (฿151,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- Knightsbridge Prime Onnut
- 4,799,999 (151,420 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 24
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 31.7
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
613 listings for rent
146 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Knightsbridge Prime Onnut
🔺 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 25,Studio, Room size 23 sqm1 bed23m225 fl.฿2,750,000NEW !
🔥🔥Nice Decorate 1 Bed 27.15 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Condo in Onnut Good Location BTS On Nut 650 m. at KnightsBridge Prime Onnut Condo / For Sale1 bed27.15m215+ fl.฿4,007,000UPDATE !
🔥3 MB🔥 - Studio with Partition Nice Room & Nice Location High Fl. 25+ Close to BTS ON Nut 650 m. at KnightsBridge Prime Onnut Condo / For Sale1 bed22.5m225+ fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 25,Studio, Room size 23 sqm1 bed23m225 fl.฿2,750,000NEW !
For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 25,Studio, Room size 23 sqm1 bed23m225 fl.฿2,750,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m221 fl.฿4,200,000NEW !

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at KnightsBridge Prime On Nut | Fully Furnished Near BTS On Nut - U57956811 bed31.24m242 fl.฿5,460,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m218 fl.฿3,990,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

446 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 137 listings

4.2 km.
5.9 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.