(18875) Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5155167

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18875) Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 - 1/6
picture (18875) Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 - 2/6
picture (18875) Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 - 3/6
picture (18875) Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 - 4/6
picture (18875) Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 - 5/6
picture (18875) Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,390,000 (63,182 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 19
22 sq.m.

Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 Bang Khae Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 22 SQM
Selling Price : 1390000 THB ( 63181.8181818182 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18875

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

================

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98
  • 1,390,000 (63,182 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (36)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Park Phetkasem 98for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 32.03 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.03 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2M
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿2,018,000
    UPDATE !
    32.03 sqm
  • Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Fuse Sense Bangkae MD-25067303
    SaleCondo
    Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Fuse Sense Bangkae MD-25067303
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿1,420,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    24 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Plum Condo                          Bangkhae
    SaleCondo
    Plum Condo Bangkhae
    Bang Khae Bangkok
    ฿1,300,000