(18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5155279

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada - 1/7
picture (18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada - 2/7
picture (18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada - 3/7
picture (18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada - 4/7
picture (18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada - 5/7
picture (18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada - 6/7
picture (18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,750,000 (96,627 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
28.46 sq.m.

Metro Luxe Ratchada Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Metro Luxe Ratchada
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 28.46 SQM
Selling Price : 2750000 THB ( 96626.8446943078 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18727

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

Listing Information

  • Metro Luxe Ratchada
  • 2,750,000 (96,627 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.46

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (49)
Haven’t found the right listing inMetro Luxe Ratchadafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ΰΈΏ4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    376 listings

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ΰΈΏ2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M Maestro 03 Ratchada-Rama 9