(18720) IKON Sukhumvit 77
Last Update :
-
Number :
5155286
View :
IKON Sukhumvit 77 Suan Luang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : IKON Sukhumvit 77
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 31.22 SQM
Selling Price : 2600000 THB ( 83279.9487508008 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18720
================
FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
Listing Information
- IKON Sukhumvit 77
- 2,600,000 (83,280 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 4
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 31.22
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Suan Luang Bangkok
113 listings for rent
34 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in IKON Sukhumvit 77
ð For Sell Condo IKON SUKHUMVIT 77 Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m25 fl.āļŋ3,000,000NEW !
ðĐ For Sell Condo IKON SUKHUMVIT 77 Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m25 fl.āļŋ3,000,000NEW !
ðš For Sell Condo IKON SUKHUMVIT 77 Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m25 fl.āļŋ3,000,000NEW !
DL25120240 Condo for sale, IKON Sukhumvit 77 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc1 bed29m26 fl.āļŋ2,890,000UPDATE !

For sell condo IKON SUKHUMVIT 77 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm1 bed29m24 fl.āļŋ2,700,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo IKON SUKHUMVIT 77 Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m25 fl.āļŋ3,000,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

475 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 140 listings

2.2 km.

2 km.

5.3 km.
3.7 km.
4.7 km.
5.3 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3 km.
3 km.
Remaining units in IKON Sukhumvit 77
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)