(18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5124515

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet - 1/7
picture (18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet - 2/7
picture (18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet - 3/7
picture (18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet - 4/7
picture (18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet - 5/7
picture (18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet - 6/7
picture (18698) A Space Me Rattanathibet - 7/7
View 7 photos
1,490,000 (59,839 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 21
24.9 sq.m.

A Space Me Rattanathibet Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : A Space Me Rattanathibet
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 24.9 SQM
Selling Price : 1490000 THB ( 59839.3574297189 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18698

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

Listing Information

  • A Space Me Rattanathibet
  • 1,490,000 (59,839 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24.9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rattanathibet 2
Aspire Rattanathibet 2

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project The Hotel Serviced Condo
The Hotel Serviced Condo

1 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Aspire Rattanathibet 1
Aspire Rattanathibet 1

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Big C Extra Rattanathibet

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

MRT Yaek Nonthaburi 1

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

MRT Bang Kraso

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Remaining units in A Space Me Rattanathibet

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (7)
Haven’t found the right listing inA Space Me Rattanathibetfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo THE POLITAN RIVE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm
    SaleCondo