1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Thru Thonglor 6379508

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6077671

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Thru Thonglor 6379508 - 1/6
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Thru Thonglor 6379508 - 2/6
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Thru Thonglor 6379508 - 3/6
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Thru Thonglor 6379508 - 4/6
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Thru Thonglor 6379508 - 5/6
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Thru Thonglor 6379508 - 6/6
View 6 photos
3,200,000 (85,837 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 32
37.28 sq.m.

Thru Thonglor Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 37.28 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Thru Thonglor project in Bang Kapi, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,200,000 (฿85,700/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Thru Thonglor
  • 3,200,000 (85,837 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 32
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 37.28

Listings for rent Thru Thonglor

244 listings for rent

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project The Clover Thonglor
The Clover Thonglor

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Foodland Petchburi

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Camillian Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1 km.

walk 13 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

RCA

0 km.

Camillian Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1 km.

walk 13 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Remaining units in Thru Thonglor

SaleRent