1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Scope Lang Suan 1413204
Last Update :
-
Number :
5851727
View :
SCOPE Langsuan Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 85.26 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Scope Lang Suan project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in May 2023. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿55,000,000 (฿645,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿230,000 per month.
Listing Information
- SCOPE Langsuan
- 55,000,000 (645,086 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 14
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 85.26
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
199 listings for rent
79 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in SCOPE Langsuan
💎Scope Langsuan - Ultra Luxury Residence with Iconic Views in Prime CBD3 bed463.12m23x fl.฿660,000,000UPDATE !
💎 Elegant Private Residence in Prime Langsuan – Timeless Luxury Living at SCOPE Langsuan1 bed84.8m2x fl.฿39,700,000UPDATE !
👑 Iconic Ultra-Luxury Residence in Bangkok Prime Langsuan - SCOPE Langsuan2 bed85.26m22x fl.฿53,110,000UPDATE !
💎 Scope Langsuan - Ultra Luxury Residence with Iconic Views in Prime CBD1 bed84m2x fl.฿37,900,000UPDATE !
SCOPE LANGSUAN 1Bedroom 84 Sq.m.Freehold residence Included furniture1 bed84m216 fl.฿49,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

1,013 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Life One WirelessFound 221 listings

2.1 km.
2.1 km.
2.3 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.6 km.
3.6 km.
3.5 km.
3.3 km.
3.7 km.
2.6 km.
2.6 km.
2.5 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
3.2 km.
5.2 km.
2 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
4.4 km.
Remaining units in SCOPE Langsuan
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260227/vCNM6yv6f9bak45S9ENm.jpg?width=486&height=360)