1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34 1036810

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5497220

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 1/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 2/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 3/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 4/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 5/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 6/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 7/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 8/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 9/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 10/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 11/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 12/13
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Phyll Phahol 34  1036810 - 13/13
View 13 photos
4,790,000 (136,857 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
35 sq.m.

PHYLL Phahol 34 Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Phyll Phahol 34 project in Sena Nikhom, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2020. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,790,000 (฿137,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • PHYLL Phahol 34
  • 4,790,000 (136,857 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35

Verified
PHYLL Phahol 34

Chatuchak Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in PHYLL Phahol 34

Remaining units in PHYLL Phahol 34

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing in PHYLL Phahol 34for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • D Mura               Pahol-Kaset
    SaleCondo
    D Mura Pahol-Kaset
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿1,600,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 🌸🌸 Hot Price 🌸🌸For Sale Metro Luxe Kaset (Sold with tenant) Best Price💥
    SaleCondo
    🌸🌸 Hot Price 🌸🌸For Sale Metro Luxe Kaset (Sold with tenant) Best Price💥