1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5329583

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252 - 1/7
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252 - 2/7
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252 - 3/7
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252 - 4/7
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252 - 5/7
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252 - 6/7
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada 1986252 - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,762,887 (125,430 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
30 sq.m.

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 30 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chapter One ECO Ratchada - Huaikwang project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,762,887 (฿125,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang
  • 3,762,887 (125,430 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Verified

Listings for sale in Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Remaining units in Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (152)
Haven’t found the right listing inChapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,881,000
    63.3 sqm
    Dsign Ratchada

    8 listings

  • Life asoke rama9  100%  For Sale By Owner.  Top Floor
    SaleCondo
    Life asoke rama9 100% For Sale By Owner. Top Floor
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,180,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 44
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1524 listings

  • For Sell Life @Ratchada-Huaikwang Nice room High Floor City view DS2643 | Line @Dstay