1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M XT Ekkamai
Last Update :
-
Number :
5636468
View :
XT EKKAMAI Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Located in the vibrant area of Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, within the prestigious XT Ekkamai project, this modern condo offers an unparalleled urban living experience. Situated on the 8th floor of a 38-floor development, this spacious 30 sqm unit provides a blend of comfort and sophistication.
Interior Features
- Living Room: Flooded with natural light, the living area boasts modern furniture, a wooden coffee table, wall-mounted TV cabinet, and comfortable seating arrangements.
- Bedroom: The cozy bedroom features a comfortable bed, pillows, nightstand, and large window complete with curtains.
- Bathroom: The bathroom is designed with a glass shower enclosure, modern sink with storage mirror, tiled walls, toilet, and recessed lighting.
- Closet: Includes wooden shelves, glass doors, luminous lighting, and built-in storage, all reflecting contemporary design aesthetics.
- View: Enjoy stunning city skyline views from the balcony, capturing the essence of Bangkoks high-rise urban landscape.
Additional Information
This unit is partially furnished and comes with freehold ownership. Priced affordably at 4,680,000 THB, it presents an excellent investment opportunity in one of Bangkokâs most desirable locations. The XT Ekkamai project comprises a total of 537 units, providing a well-maintained and exclusive community atmosphere.
Listing Information
- XT EKKAMAI
- 4,680,000 (156,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 8
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
559 listings for rent
103 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in XT EKKAMAI

ðĨMD-26028860 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! XT Ekkamai - Book Now Before It's Gone! ðĨ1 bed32m210-15 fl.āļŋ4,990,000UPDATE !
ðĨSpecial Price 4.5MBðĨ- 1 Bed 30.34 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good View & Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai at XT Ekkamai Condo / For Sale1 bed30.34m225+ fl.āļŋ4,500,000UPDATE !
ðĨ4.9 MBðĨ- Nice Room 1 Bed 31 sq.m. Condo High Rise Good Location BTS Ekkamai at XT Ekkamai Condo / For Sale1 bed31m25 fl.āļŋ4,900,000UPDATE !
Selling a condo, XT Ekkamai, beautifully decorated, fully furnished, suitable for living or investment, convenient transportation, near BTS1 bed30m26 fl.āļŋ4,650,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

383 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Rhythm EkkamaiFound 127 listings

4.1 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
4.1 km.
2.6 km.
2.4 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
4 km.
3.9 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.1 km.
5.4 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
4.1 km.
2.6 km.
2.4 km.
3.6 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby