1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5636002

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai - 1/7
picture 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai - 2/7
picture 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai - 3/7
picture 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai - 4/7
picture 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai - 5/7
picture 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai - 6/7
picture 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M at C Ekkamai - 7/7
View 7 photos
3,590,000 (119,667 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
30 sq.m.

C Ekkamai Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Exceptional Opportunity in Ekkamai

Discover a remarkable investment in Bangkoks vibrant Watthana district within the prestigious C Ekkamai project. This freehold condo, located on the 9th floor, spans 30 sqm and is fully furnished, offering an attractive blend of comfort and style. A unique sale at loss under the foreigner quota, positioned for immediate capital appreciation.

Impeccable Design & Amenities

• Open floor plan living room with contemporary furniture, city views, and natural lighting.

  • Modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and white cabinetry.

  • Spacious bedroom featuring minimalist design, city views, and ensuite bathroom.

  • Additional comforts include air conditioning, wooden flooring, and a compact balcony with high-rise views.

With a strategic location in Khlong Tan Nuea, C Ekkamai boasts 44 floors and 736 units, offering a lifestyle of luxury and convenience. The property is designed for investors seeking not just a home, but a potential source of rental income and long-term equity growth.

Priced at an affordable 3,590,000 THB, this condo represents an unparalleled investment opportunity with a backdrop of Bangkoks dynamic skyline. The time to act is now to secure a piece of Bangkoks flourishing real estate market.

Listing Information

  • C Ekkamai
  • 3,590,000 (119,667 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Listings for rent C Ekkamai

221 listings for rent

Listings for sale C Ekkamai

131 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in C Ekkamai

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Taka Haus Ekkamai
Taka Haus Ekkamai

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Thru Thonglor
Thru Thonglor

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Wijit Withaya School

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Thawsi School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Thai Christian School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Ekamai International School

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

J Avenue Thonglor

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Foodland Petchburi

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Camillian Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Klong Tan Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Petcharavej Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Charn Issara Tower 2

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng